Search This Blog

Loading...

Thursday, November 11, 2010

TRAIN SCHEDULE FARRUKHABAD TO KANPUR

TRAIN RUNNING FOR FARRUKHABAD 

 


 




5108⇒15108
Mathura Chhapra Expr...
Exp
FBD
03:00
CNB
05:55
2h 55m


T

T

S



5038
Kasganj Kanpur Expre...
Exp
FBD
14:15
CNB*
17:35
3h 20m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






5040A
Farrukhabad Kanpur E...
Exp
FBD*
11:00
CPA*
14:25
3h 25m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S



4724⇒14724
Kalindi Express
Exp
FBD
07:35
CNB*
11:10
3h 35m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






472NR
Farrukhabad Kanpur P...
Pass
FKD*
05:40
CNB*
09:30
3h 50m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S



234NR,234NC
Farrukhabad Kanpur P...
Pass
FKD*
20:40
CNB*
00:30
3h 50m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






472NE
Farrukhabad Kanpur P...
Pass
FBD*
05:40
CNB*
09:30
3h 50m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S




234NC
Farrukhabad Kanpur P...
Pass
FBD*
20:40
CNB*
00:30
3h 50m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






232
Farrukhabad Allahaba...
Pass
FKD*
10:00
CNB
14:05
4h 5m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






470NE
Kasganj Lucknow Pass...
Pass
FBD
17:40
CNB
21:35
3h 55m
S
M
T
W
T
F
S




232NC,232NR
Kanpur Allahabad Far...
Pass
FBD*
10:00
CNB
14:05
4h 5m
S
M
T
W
T

F








No comments:

Post a Comment